Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SNITTERFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4AZ
← Back to All Properties