Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHWELLS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+17.8%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,500
+31.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+87.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+76.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6LW
← Back to All Properties