Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, WENTWORTH COURT, 200, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+12.4%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,605
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2UA
← Back to All Properties