Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, STANHOPE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,995
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£167,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,995
+117.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£167,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+182.2%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9BG
← Back to All Properties