Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+12.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+126.2%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DU
← Back to All Properties