Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MYRTLE COTTAGE, WOODCOCK LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,850
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£147,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,850
+137.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£147,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0FG
← Back to All Properties