Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SANDY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+23.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+76.7%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7AY
← Back to All Properties