45, ORFORD DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 3DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£158,000+10.5%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995+142.4%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1