Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LITTLE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+67.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 20 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9FB
← Back to All Properties