41, THE GROVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,500+77.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+152.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1