50, MEADOW LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+69.0%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1