Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CORONATION ROAD, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-6.8%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+204.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6BU
← Back to All Properties