20, BROOK LANE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+31.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500+157.2%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1