Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KEITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+143.6%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2NN
← Back to All Properties