HOLMDALE, SOUTH STREET, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

SG8 0QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+42.0%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+38.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1