Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+23.5%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+57.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,450
+68.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties