Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHDALE AVENUE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+20.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+1.6%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GE
← Back to All Properties