Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+52.2%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-48.8%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£170,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties