Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,750
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£97,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,750
+69.9%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£97,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+102.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties