34, DICKINS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£820,000+70.8%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+115.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+6.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1