12, IVY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£328,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+170.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£328,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1