Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+3.4%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties