Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPEKE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+61.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+41.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2UB
← Back to All Properties