Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HAYTON COURT, 28 - 30, WATER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,950
+6.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3RB
← Back to All Properties