71, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£93,990 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+109.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,010+51.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1