Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RYCROFT MEADOW, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+9.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
-1.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,950
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QF
← Back to All Properties