Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DRUMMOND WAY, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 4XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+42.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+43.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4XJ
← Back to All Properties