163, KNOWSLEY ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.9%
Price Change
+£75,797 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+221.9%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£75,797 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,153+15.8%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,653 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1