Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WILTHORPE ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+21.9%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+220.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 1JA
← Back to All Properties