CARROCK VIEW, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 8PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000-8.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+137.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+10.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1