29, PHEASANT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 8BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+54.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+21.5%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1