Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEAVER CLOSE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+54.5%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+10.1%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9LB
← Back to All Properties