Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
551, KINGS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 8JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£419,000
+67.6%
Sold on 22 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 8JG
← Back to All Properties