Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, WOOTTON ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+63.8%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+124.5%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1JZ
← Back to All Properties