103, LEEDS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+10.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-12.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+104.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1