4, SUTHERLAND PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+124.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+86.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1