Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROOK STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+2.6%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+72.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6LL
← Back to All Properties