Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, LORDS, LORDSWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
-0.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+13.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RP
← Back to All Properties