Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MALLARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-1.6%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+12.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+18.3%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,750
+12.0%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7TW
← Back to All Properties