Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUMMIT RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+42.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+59.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SX
← Back to All Properties