Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,950
-2.2%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+37.7%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties