Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROSEBANK CLOSE, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£47,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+113.8%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,100
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QU
← Back to All Properties