Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, RISHTON LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£156,500
+1.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+82.5%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2EH
← Back to All Properties