Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, QUEENS WAY, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+1.3%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,500
+18.9%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0NB
← Back to All Properties