CHERRY ORCHARD, ERIDGE ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 2SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,000+154.4%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+26.7%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1