150, ABBEY HEY LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,851
Last Sold Price
11 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.9%
Price Change
+£47,601 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,851+292.9%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
+£47,601 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,250-79.7%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
-£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+240.4%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1