Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RAYMOND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-8.5%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,250
+0.7%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0TY
← Back to All Properties