8, SPRING GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-15.0%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+150.3%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+14.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1