Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LILAC AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+79.2%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+24.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+23.0%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0AZ
← Back to All Properties