Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+96.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+37.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties